*Mises à jour stoppées*
1ÈRE LIGUE
FC MEYRIN
Arrivées: Cardoso et Lepape (Chênois), El Alami, Sanou et De Freitas (2ème équipe), Belladon (Grenoble, France), Arnaud Golay et Guillaume Golay (Terre-Sainte), Nkufo (Stade Lausanne)
Départs: Chentouf (Stade Nyonnais), Delley et Valente (Etoile Carouge), Nangmo (Chênois), Moreira (Team Genève), Boughanem, Gétaz et Moës (arrêt), Pacella (voyage), Vuzi (Collex-Bossy), Tolaj (Lancy-Sports), Qalaj (?)
FC GRAND-LANCY
Arrivées: Linares et Manzolillo (Etoile Carouge), Bleve (Lancy-Sports), Muller (Terre-Sainte), Sanches (Etoile Carouge)
Départs: Advulahi et Besnard (UGS), Ferreras (2ème équipe), Prebandier (voyage), Mazolo (arrêt)
FC UGS
Arrivées: Arifi (Etoile Carouge), Advulahi et Besnard (Grand-Lancy), Vaucher (Veyrier Sports), Errasti et Yoksuzoglu (Chênois), Do Rosario, Loureiro et Gueissaz (Etoile Carouge II), Mauro Da Silva (Geneva)
Départs: Gormond et Ellegaard (Etoile Carouge), Ricardo Da Silva (Stade Nyonnais), Verneuil (Collex-Bossy), Iglesias (?), Migliaccio (?)
2ÈME LIGUE INTER
CS CHÊNOIS
Arrivées: Morisod (entraîneur), Vitor Pereira, Piccoli et Zoubaa (Etoile Carouge), Di Berardino (CS Italien), Gaio et Brito (Team Genève M-21), Novelle (Servette), Baruxakis (Monthey), Belgacem (Agde, France), Nangmo (Meyrin), André et Yameogo (2ème équipe), El Kholti (France), Ibrahim Camara (Etoile Carouge II), Assahore (Geneva)
Départs: Hernandez (entraîneur), Cardoso et Lepape (Meyrin), De Oliveira (Etoile Carouge), Errasti et Yoksuzoglu (UGS), Meunier (Saint-Julien, France), Dabo (?), Rémy (?), Koularmanis et Cihan (2ème équipe)
TEAM GENÈVE SERVETTE-CAROUGE M-21
Arrivées: Moreira (Meyrin)
Départs: Boule, Ajdini et Poceiro (Etoile Carouge), Gaio et Brito (Chênois), Gross (Servette FC)
FC PERLY-CERTOUX
Arrivées: Chiesa, Diogo Rodrigues, Mainer et Fofana (Geneva), Christin (Plan-les-Ouates III), Kasmi et Talel Chedly (Racing), Mazouzi (Plan-les-Ouates), Fisson (Evian, France)
Départs: Formenti (US Lecce)
SIGNAL FC BERNEX-CONFIGNON
Arrivées: Rufener (Aïre-le-Lignon), Werren (UGS), Cherif (France), Boukhenoufa (Plan-les-Ouates), Malanda (reprise)
Départs: Baeza (Vernier), Taddeo (Veyrier Sports), Jimenez, Djani, Ralambomanana et Obounou (Geneva)
FC COLLEX-BOSSY
Arrivées: Pisino (retour voyage), Nicolas Calleja (France), Verneuil (UGS), Butty, Vuzi et Dylan Prezioso (Meyrin II)
Départs: Alonso (Choulex), Benallouch (arrêt), Fabbi (?)
2ÈME LIGUE
FC GENEVA
Arrivées: Yazid Bessa (entraîneur), Ahidar (Saint-Julien, France), Abanda (Echichens), Roten (Chênois II), Jimenez, Djani, Ralambomanana et Obounou (Signal Bernex), Ortiz (Signal Bernex II), Percin (Puplinge), Cavin, Béran et Natali (Juniors A)
Départs: Auro Duarte (entraîneur, Versoix), Chiesa, Diogo Rodrigues, Mainer et Fofana (Perly), Randrianantenaina (France), Mauro Da Silva (UGS), Neves, Correia et Nelson Rodrigues (Versoix), Assahore (Chênois)
FC VERSOIX
Arrivées: Auro Duarte (entraîneur, Geneva), Della Valle (CS Italien), Mottier (City), Ouerghi (Plan-les-Ouates), Ben Salem (juniors A), Noël (reprise), Neves, Correia et Nelson Rodrigues (Geneva), Nicastro (Stade Nyonnais II), Jouemad (reprise), Menga (Meyrin II)
Départs: Sergio Carmo (entraîneur), Shabani, Whibley et De Oliveira (Terre-Sainte), Dell’Acqua, Brethaut et Kakinuma (arrêt), Mesquita (Lecce)
FC LANCY-SPORTS
Arrivées: Cappello (CS Italien), Rodrigues (Grand-Saconnex), Hanson, Misini et Ouchard (Meyrin II), Tolaj (Meyrin), Sahiti (Racing), Muller (France), Nieto et Garcia (Juniors A)
Départs: Bleve (Grand-Lancy), Lobognon (Perly II), Egli (Veyrier Sports), Del Rosso (CS Italien), Falcy (2ème équipe), Da Silva (Choulex)
FC PLAN-LES-OUATES
Arrivées: Ben Othman (Racing), Théry, Taleb et Roland (Cluses, France), Bernard (Saint-Julien, France), Emptaz (Chênois II)
Départs: Ouerghi (Versoix), Mazouzi (Perly), Brimil (Saint-Paul), Boukhenoufa (Signal Bernex)
FC ONEX
Arrivées: Alonso (Grand-Saconnex), Frongillo (CS Italien), Boulafraou (City), Gomes (Grand-Lancy II), Gerzner (Team Genève M-18), Barbezat (Juniors B inter)
Départs: Bertoli (Vernier), Santoro (Grand-Lancy II), Van den Heever (Afrique du Sud), Flammia (Vétérans), Monbaron (arrêt), Minh (2ème équipe)
ÉTOILE CAROUGE FC II
Arrivées: Samuel Singarella (entraîneur), Matumbo (Terre-Sainte), Rinaldi (Monthey), Boschetti (Signal Bernex II), Hamed Fofana (UGS), Jashiri, Kraki, Nkawna, Teixeira, Cosevic, Mendes (Team-Geneve M-18), Travasa (Team-Geneve M-21)
Départs: Eduardo Agudo (entraîneur), Bajrami (1ère équipe), Do Rosario, Loureiro et Gueissaz (UGS), Ibrahim Camara (Chênois), Garrido (Veyrier Sports), Monnerat, Parente, Fraga et Lourenço (?)
FC SAINT-PAUL
Départs: Marcel Nobel et Florian Eder (entraîneurs, arrêt), Levet et Maggialetti (2ème équipe), Mayer (Meinier), Gautier (France), Pilet et Kressibucher (Coheran), Aubert (arrêt), Gueraichi (France)
FC COMPESIÈRES
Arrivées: Girod et Chevillat (Plan-les-Ouates III), Coco (CS Italien II), Bolognesi (2ème équipe), Graber (US Lecce), Gigon (Stade Nyonnais)
Départs: Kneubühler et Lardi (arrêt)
CS CHÊNOIS II
Arrivées: Kassongo et Fluhr (Meinier), Javier Jimenez (Etats-Unis), Joaquin Jimenez et Ricou (Choulex), Vanzo et Haralabopoulos (Juniors A), Coupland (Juniors B), Koularmanis et Cihan (1ère équipe), King (reprise), Ianne (US Lecce), Fama (City), Pereira (Perly II), Ntongo (Meyrin II)
Départs: André et Yameogo (1ère équipe), El-Zahar (Veyrier Sports), Rashani et Dos Santos Barata (UGS II), Roten (Geneva), Emptaz (Plan-les-Ouates)
RACING CLUB
ÉQUIPE RETIRÉE
FC KOSOVA
Arrivées:
Départs:
FC VERNIER
Arrivées: Bertoli (Onex), Tranchet et Baeza (Signal Bernex), Gouzzo (Plan-les-Ouates III), Cacaj (Aïre-le-Lignon), Demba (UGS II), Hervo (Meyrin II), Rochat, Carneiro et Schwoch (Juniors A)
Départs: Teti (voyage), Gambacorta (France)
3ÈME LIGUE, GROUPE 1
FC MEYRIN II
Arrivées: Tiago Terrinha (entraîneur)
Départs: Henrique Freitas (entraîneur), Hanson, Misini, Ouchard et Tolaj (Lancy-Sports), El Alami, Sanou et De Freitas (1ère équipe), Gianluca Prezioso (Satigny II), Butty, Vuzi et Dylan Prezioso (Collex-Bossy), Menga (Versoix), Hervo (Vernier), Ntongo (Chênois II)
CS ITALIEN
Arrivées: Del Rosso (entraîneur, Lancy-Sports), Martinez, Fouda, Matri, Moutinho et Bento (Racing), Regueiro (Cerceda), Ul-Haq (Juniors A)
Départs: Gianni del Monte (entraîneur), Cappello (Lancy-Sports), Frongillo (Onex), Di Berardino (Chênois), Della Valle (Versoix), Merlon (Saint-Paul), Alvarez (Meinier), Maiorano (Genève-Ville)
FC AÏRE-LE-LIGNON
Arrivées: Pereira (CS Interstar), Magnin (Perly)
Départs: Cacaj (Vernier), Rufener (Signal Bernex)
US MEINIER
Arrivées: José Burgos (entraîneur), Mayer (Saint-Paul), Perrone (Saint-Paul, juniors A), Alvarez et Moro (CS Italien), Bejaoui et Côte (reprise), Crochat (2ème équipe), T. Wicki
Départs: Franco Ricci et Christophe Durret (entraîneurs, Chênois, A inter), Kassongo et Fluhr (Chênois II), Akchouch (arrêt), Reyes (2ème équipe), Araujo et Truan (?)
FC GRAND-LANCY II
Arrivées: Santoro (Onex), Lorenzini et Gouveia (Plan-les-Ouates II), Negro (City), Zaghari (reprise), Zeciri et Teklerbihan (Juniors A), Champod (Lancy Sports), Ferreras (1ère équipe)
Départs: Goncalves, Diallo et Issam (tous arrêt), Yohannes et Da Silva (vétérans), Bapst (Signal Bernex II), Carvalho (?)
FC CHAMPEL
Arrivées: Durand et Schwarb (Cerceda), Aquillon (Satigny), Andreoli (Etoile Carouge), Cassiano (Lancy-Sports II), Dos Santos (Veyrier Sports II), Folgar (Veyrier Sports), Bauer (UGS II)
Départs: Bicaco (voyage)
FC RAPID JONCTION BOSNA
Arrivées: Halilovic (Benfica)
Départs:
FC SATIGNY
Arrivées:
Départs: Aquillon (Champel)
FC PUPLINGE
Arrivées: Besalen et Touati (France), Zendaoui et Eicher (Choulex), Giammaresi (Fribourgeoise), Fluckiger et Mohamed (reprise)
Départs: Percin (Geneva), D. Diemunsch et M. Diemunsch (France), Metrallet (arrêt), Berner (Angleterre), Orlando (coach 1ère et joueur vétéran)
FC FAMALICÃO
Arrivées:
Départs: Diaz (Plan-les-Ouates II)
FC KOSOVA II
Arrivées:
Départs:
US GENÈVE-VILLE
Arrivées: Cihan (Interstar), Bieri (Interstar), Campos (Sporting), Duraki, Ferreira, Khelessa, Lima et Pichardo (sans club), Maiorano (CS Italien), Moscatello (Compesières), Vazquez (Meyrin)
Départs: De Oliveira (Lusitano Gland)
3ÈME LIGUE, GROUPE 2
FC CHOULEX
Arrivées: Alonso (Collex-Bossy), Da Silva (Lancy-Sports), Badda (Juniors A), De Barros (France), Fernandes (?), Soussan (Saint-Paul)
Départs: Bloch (Chêne-Eaux-Vives), Fricker (Vaud), Manouche (France), Zendaoui et Eicher (Puplinge), Ricou (Chênois II)
FC VEYRIER SPORTS
Arrivées: Taddeo (Signal Bernex), El-Zahar (Chênois II), Egli (Lancy-Sports), Ghaffour (reprise), Batardon et Jeangros (Juniors A), Garrido (Etoile Carouge II), Renou (FC Evian, France)
Départs: Vaucher (UGS), Folgar (Champel), Chavaz (voyage), Wacker (arrêt)
FC UGS II
Arrivées: Julien Baumann (entraîneur), Rashani et Dos Santos Barata (Chênois II), Moser (France), Ibishi (Racing)
Départs: Jean-Yves Soilihi (entraîneur), Demba (Vernier), Werren (Signal Bernex), Bauer (Champel)
SIGNAL FC BERNEX-CONFIGNON II
Arrivées: Bapst (Grand-Lancy II)
Départs: Boschetti (Etoile Carouge II), Ortiz (Geneva)
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
Arrivées:
Départs: Rodrigues (Lancy-Sports), Alonso (Onex)
FC PERLY-CERTOUX II
Arrivées: Ferreira, Carvalho, De Almeida, Aurélien Toffoletto, Da Cunha, Schedler (Lancy-Sports II) et Lobognon (Lancy-Sports), Margairaz, Faure et Rodriguez (Juniors A), Santiago De Mestral et Guillermo De Mestral (Etats-Unis)
Départs: Rodrigues, Barroso, Cervera, Vidal (?), Pereira (Chênois II)
FC LANCY-SPORTS II
Arrivées: Falcy (1ère équipe), Abdelmeguid, Da Mata, Eugercios et Tchedre (Juniors A2), Carvalho (Juniors A inter), Oliveira, Lezzi, Milioto et Gecim (3ème équipe), Pascoa (Puplinge), Egbide (Athlétique-Régina),
Départs: Cassiano (Champel), Ferreira, Carvalho, De Almeida, Aurélien Toffoletto, Da Cunha et Schedler (Perly II), Valentin Toffoletto (Collex-Bossy II), Pinto, Dauti, Dias Lazaro, Dos Santos, Costa Boussekri et Miranda (?)
FC DONZELLE
Arrivées: Abbé (Meyrin, juniors A), Rexhepi, Marques et Tesfamichael (Juniors A)
Départs: Costa (Benfica II)
FC CITY
Arrivées: Redecker (Collex-Bossy), Marques, Galan et Da Silva (Juniors A)
Départs: Mottier (Versoix), Bonvin (arrêt), Doua (2ème équipe), Fama (Chênois II), Larcher (?), Fekih (?), Boulafraou (Onex)
FC ÉTOILE-LACONNEX
Arrivées: Jacot et Cocozza (reprise), Wieser, Fuentes, Gautier, De Lima, Dethurens et Ruch (Plan-les-Ouates III), Grenier (Juniors A)
Départs: Huberman (voyage), Rausis (Colorado)
FC PLAN-LES-OUATES II
Arrivées: Maximo et A. Cunto (Interstar), Y. Nkidiaka (Perly), Séguin (Grand-Lancy), F. Cunto (Bernex II), Rauss et Contenta (1ère équipe), Diaz (Famalicão), Belmonte (Geneva), Farinha (Carouge II), Gourdoux (US Carouge)
Départs: Lorenzini et Ferreira (Grand-Lancy II), Nese et Casutt (arrêt)
FC TORDOYA
Arrivées: Enrique Gago (entraîneur, Cerceda), Yves et Querol (Cerceda)
Départs: